Optical patch-cable, 9/125 µm, OS2 fiber, SC duplex, yellow, 0.5m

Item number: 5809

Manufacturer: Tecline
Pre-assembled fiber optic patch cable with SC Duplex connector on both sides.

€ 8,63

including 16% VAT., plus shipping

Available now!
pcs



Description

Pre-assembled fiber optic patch cable with 2 x SC duplex connector on both sides.

  • 9/125 µm, Singlemode
  • OS2 fiber for 10 Gigabit/s
  • SC duplex connector to SC duplex connector
  • with test report
  • Length and color see title

Ratings (0)

Average product rating (more ratings might be available in other languages)

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision: