Optical patch-cable, 9/125 m, OS2 fiber, SC duplex / LC duplex, yellow, 2.0m

Item number: 5849

Manufacturer: Tecline
Pre-assembled fiber optic patch cable with SC duplex connector to LC duplex connector (duplex clamp can be released as required).

€ 12,75
Available now!
pcs



Description

Pre-assembled fiber optic patch cable with SC duplex connector to LC duplex connector (duplex clamp can be released as required).

  • 9/125 m, Singlemode
  • OS2 fiber for 10 Gigabit/s
  • SC duplex connector to LC duplex connector (duplex clamp can be released again)
  • with test report
  • Length and color see title

Ratings (0)

Average product rating (more ratings might be available in other languages)

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision: